Explore Our Menu

Menu synchronized from Square catalog
12oz
$5.25
16oz
$6.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$3.75
16oz
$4
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$4.95
16oz
$6
Steamed Milk
almond
$0.75oatmilk
$0.75soy
$0.6
12oz
$1
16oz
$1
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512 oz
$4.25
16oz
$4.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$3.75
16oz
$4
Kids Coco
$3
Sub Milk
Almond
$0.75Oat Milk
$0.75Soy
$0.6
12oz
$2.5
16oz
$3
Steamed Milk
almond
$0.75oatmilk
$0.75soy
$0.6
12oz
$3.5
16oz
$3.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516oz
$3.75
20oz
$4.25
16oz
$4.75
20 oz
$5.25
16oz
$3.75
20 oz
$4.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16oz
$4.75
20 oz
$5.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Water
$2
Coke
$1.75
Diet Coke
$1.75
Sprite
$1.75
San Pelegrino
$2.75
Orange Juice
$4.75
Martinelli's apple juice
$3.25
Guava, Hibiscuis, Lemonade
16oz
$4.5
20oz
$5

16 oz
$6.95
20 oz
$8.95
Special request
Decaf
Half Decaf
Extra hot
Regular-12oz
$2
Large-16oz
$2
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516
$6.75
20
$8.25

16 oz
$6.25
20 oz
$7.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Red bag coffee bag
termo calientecomn logotipo de tiny cafe
Treats
Flan
Breaad pudding
Banana bread
any coffee drink, cookie and flowers
What kind a coffee you like?
regular coffee
decaf
Dressings
Raspberry Vinaigrette
Jalapeño Ranch
Other
termo para bebidas frias tiny cafe
single
$6
double
$6.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$3.25
Double
$3.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
Single
$3.25
Double
$3.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5single
$4.25
double
$4.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
Single
$3.5
Double
$4
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$4.75
double
$5.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
Single
$5.5
Double
$6.25
Sub Milk
Almond
$0.75Oat Milk
$0.75Soy
$0.6single
$4
double
$4.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5single
$5.75
double
$6.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$5.5
Double
$6.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$3.5
Double
$4
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Light Roast Notes of cherry, caramel, and creamy Sourced from 168 family-owned fams located in Bella Vista, Mexico. This coffee recognizes the work of women harvest & supports their financial empowerment. We are proud to serve this coffee. Choose whole beans or ground.
Type of Grind
Whole Bean
Turkish
Espresso

A robust dark roast crafted from premium Mexican coffee beans, ethically harvested by women farmers. Expect deep, rich flavors with subtle notes of chocolate and a smooth finish.
Type of Grind
Whole Bean
Turkish
Espresso

16oz
$3.75
20oz
$4.25
16oz
$4.75
20 oz
$5.25
16 oz
$6.25
20 oz
$7.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16oz
$3.75
20 oz
$4.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16 oz
$5.5
20 oz
$6
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16oz
$6.75
20oz
$7.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516oz
$4.75
20 oz
$5.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Water
$2
Coke
$1.75
Diet Coke
$1.75
Sprite
$1.75
San Pelegrino
$2.75
Orange Juice
$4.75
Martinelli's apple juice
$3.25
16oz
$3.75
20 oz
$3.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516oz
$3.75
20 oz
$4.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16 oz
$6.25
20 oz
$7.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516 oz
$6.95
20 oz
$8.95
Special request
Decaf
Half Decaf
Extra hot
Regular-12oz
$2
Large-16oz
$2
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516oz
$4.5
20 oz
$5
Aguas sabores
Watermelon
Lemonade
Guava
16 oz
$6.75
20 oz
$7.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516 oz
$6.25
20 oz
$7.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516oz
$6.95
20oz
$7.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516 oz
$6.5
20 oz
$7.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
Roast beef, basil pesto, red bell pepper. lettuce & red onion.
What do you prefer?
Chips
Side Tiny house salad (romaine, cherry tomato, cucumber, onion & sliced almonds)

EL VERDE sandwich features a flavorful combination of basil pesto, pepperoncini, crisp lettuce, Swiss cheese, creamy avocado, and fresh cucumber, offering a balanced and refreshing taste in every bite.
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

PICANTE features a bold combination of chipotle aioli, jalapeño, tomato, cucumber, lettuce, and red onion, seasoned perfectly with salt and pepper. This vibrant mix delivers a flavorful and balanced taste for any meal occasion.
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

A flavorful combination of basil pesto, roasted red bell peppers, crisp lettuce, cheddar cheese, and red onion. Customize your sandwich with your choice of bread and sides.
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

The Classico Turkey Sandwich features tender turkey, homemade chipotle aioli, crisp lettuce, fresh tomatoes, and red onions, all served with your choice of chips or a house salad on the side. A perfect balance of flavors for a satisfying meal!
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

Homemade chicken salad mixed with mayonnaise, layered with crisp lettuce and fresh cucumber, served on your choice of bread. Accompanied by a side order of crunchy chips or a refreshing salad.
Add Cheese
Cheddar
$1.5Swiss
$1.5Pepperjack
$1.5Hummus, lettuce, tomato, cucumber, onion, salt & pepper. Choose your bread & side order
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain
Homemade tuna salad with mayonnaise, crisp lettuce, and fresh tomatoes served on your choice of bread. Comes with a side of chips or house salad.
Add Cheese
Cheddar
$1.5Swiss
$1.5Pepperjack
$1.5Roast beef, basil pesto, red bell pepper. lettuce & red onion.
What do you prefer?
Chips
Side Tiny house salad (romaine, cherry tomato, cucumber, onion & sliced almonds)

EL VERDE sandwich features a flavorful combination of basil pesto, pepperoncini, crisp lettuce, Swiss cheese, creamy avocado, and fresh cucumber, offering a balanced and refreshing taste in every bite.
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

PICANTE features a bold combination of chipotle aioli, jalapeño, tomato, cucumber, lettuce, and red onion, seasoned perfectly with salt and pepper. This vibrant mix delivers a flavorful and balanced taste for any meal occasion.
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

A flavorful combination of basil pesto, roasted red bell peppers, crisp lettuce, cheddar cheese, and red onion. Customize your sandwich with your choice of bread and sides.
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

The Classico Turkey Sandwich features tender turkey, homemade chipotle aioli, crisp lettuce, fresh tomatoes, and red onions, all served with your choice of chips or a house salad on the side. A perfect balance of flavors for a satisfying meal!
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain

Homemade chicken salad mixed with mayonnaise, layered with crisp lettuce and fresh cucumber, served on your choice of bread. Accompanied by a side order of crunchy chips or a refreshing salad.
Add Cheese
Cheddar
$1.5Swiss
$1.5Pepperjack
$1.5Hummus, lettuce, tomato, cucumber, onion, salt & pepper. Choose your bread & side order
What kind of bread?
ciabatta
sour dough
multigrain levain
butter, salami, cheddar, arugula on a olive oil sourdough bread
Homemade tuna salad with mayonnaise, crisp lettuce, and fresh tomatoes served on your choice of bread. Comes with a side of chips or house salad.
Add Cheese
Cheddar
$1.5Swiss
$1.5Pepperjack
$1.5catering drinks
coke
$1.25diet coke
$1.25sprite
$1.2540 cups Regular o decaf coffee. cups, sugar, 1/2 & 1/2, stirs, napkins included.
What kind a coffee you like?
regular coffee
decaf
20 Cups
$40
40 Cups
$75
Tiny breakfast burrito, seasonal fruit salad, bread pudding and 12 cup Joe to-go w/ regular coffee or juice.
Organic Baby Spring mix, cherry tomatoes, apples, cucumber, red onion and almonds.
No Onion
No Onion
Choose your bagel Choose your toppings
Everything
$2.75
Plain
$2.75
Cheese
$2.75
Croissant
$2.75
sesame
$2.75
Bagel Toppings
Butter
$0.5Jam
$0.5Peanut Butter
$1A vibrant blend of romaine lettuce, red onions, red bell peppers, red quinoa, strawberries, and sliced almonds. Option to add chicken, turkey, or tuna for additional protein. with jalapeño dressing or raspberry vinagrette
Dressings
Raspberry Vinaigrette
Jalapeño Ranch
Other

A colorful mix of romaine lettuce, red quinoa, cucumber, corn, cherry tomatoes, boiled egg, and sunflower seeds. Customize with your choice of turkey, tuna, or chicken.
Dressings
Raspberry Vinaigrette
Jalapeño Ranch
Other

Romaine lettuce, cherry tomato, cucumber, onion & sliced almonds. Add chicken, turkey, ham or tuna.
Add meat
Turkey
$3.5Ham
$3.5Tuna
$312oz
$5.25
16oz
$6.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5single
$6
double
$6.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$3.25
Double
$3.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
12oz
$3.75
16oz
$4
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$3.25
Double
$3.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5single
$4.25
double
$4.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
12 oz
$5.95
16 oz
$6.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5single
$5.5
Double
$6.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$4.95
16oz
$6
Steamed Milk
almond
$0.75oatmilk
$0.75soy
$0.6
Single
$3.5
Double
$4
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$4.75
double
$5.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
12oz
$1
16oz
$1
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512 oz
$4.25
16oz
$4.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$5.5
Double
$6.25
Sub Milk
Almond
$0.75Oat Milk
$0.75Soy
$0.612oz
$5.75
16oz
$6.5
Sub Milk
Almond
$0.75Oat Milk
$0.75Soy
$0.6single
$4
double
$4.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5single
$5.75
double
$6.5
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$3.75
16oz
$4
Kids Coco
$3
Sub Milk
Almond
$0.75Oat Milk
$0.75Soy
$0.6
8oz
$2.5
12oz
$2.75
16oz
$3
Sub Milk
Almond
$0.75Oat Milk
$0.75Soy
$0.612oz
$5.25
16oz
$6.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Single
$5.5
Double
$6.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$2.5
16oz
$3
Steamed Milk
almond
$0.75oatmilk
$0.75soy
$0.6
Single
$3.5
Double
$4
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.512oz
$3.5
16oz
$3.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5Regular
$4.5
16oz
$4.75
16 oz
$5.5
20 oz
$6
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16oz
$3.75
20 oz
$3.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516oz
$3.75
20 oz
$4.25
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
16oz
$6.95
20oz
$7.95
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.516 oz
$6.5
20 oz
$7.75
Shots
xtra shot
$0.752 shots
$1.5
40 cups Regular o decaf coffee. cups, sugar, 1/2 & 1/2, stirs, napkins included.
What kind a coffee you like?
regular coffee
decaf
20 Cups
$40
40 Cups
$75
Tiny breakfast burrito, seasonal fruit salad, bread pudding and 12 cup Joe to-go w/ regular coffee or juice.
Organic Baby Spring mix, cherry tomatoes, apples, cucumber, red onion and almonds.
No Onion
No Onion
Banana Walnut Muffin
$4.5
Pineapple Bran Muffin
$4.5
Blueberry Bran Muffin
$4.5
Chocolate muffin
$4.75
Cranberry Apple mufin
$4.75
Zucchini Walnut Muffin
$4.5
Chocolate Croissant
$4.75
Almond Croissant
$4.75
plain croissant
$4.5
Spinach and Mushroom Croissant
$5
Ham & Cheese Croissant
$5
Cheese Danish
$4.75
Cranberry Orange Scone
$4.75
Raspberry Peach scone
$4.75
Lemon Blueberry Scone
$4.75
Veggie Quiche
$6
Bacon Quiche
$6
Tiny pastrie
$3.5
Corn bread / Coyotas
$5
Madeline
$1
mini pastrie
$3
oat muffin
$4.75

Guava, Hibiscuis, Lemonade
16oz
$4.5
20oz
$5

16
$6.75
20
$8.25

What kind of meat?
Ham
Turkey
Flour tortilla with melted jack cheese
Add Meat
Turkey
$2Ham
$2Scramble egg, tomato, onion grilled, wrapped in a flour tortilla with mozzarella cheese.

Choose between succulent turkey or savory ham, paired with melted cheese, smashed avocado, and two scrambled eggs, all served on your choice of a fresh bagel or buttery croissant.
Bagels
Plain
Everything
Cheese

Fluffy scrambled eggs served on a toasted bagel, topped with rich, melted cheese for a delightful breakfast treat.
What kind of cheese?
Cheddar
Swiss
Pepperjack

Rolled oats, almond milk, Greek yogurt, chia seeds and maple syrup. Choose blueberries, pistachio, banana walnut or strawberry almond, READY TO GO!!
Overnight oats toppings
Strawberries
Almonds
Bananas
Smash avocado, sliced boiled egg, sea salt, pepper & drops on top of Kuali salsa matcha on thick slice of multigrain sourdough from Starter Bakery

Start your day with the Morning Sandwich, featuring fresh ingredients like tomato slices, onions and melted chesee with turkey or ham on your choice of bread. Perfectly crafted for quick preparation and bursting with delicious flavors to energize your morning.
Ham With Cheddar
$7.5
Turkey With Cheddar
$7.5
Ham With Swiss
$7.5
Turkey With Swiss
$7.5
Ham With Peperjack
$7.5
Turkey With Peperjack
$7.5
Protein?
Add egg
$1.25
Scramble eggs w/ chorizo, grill tomato, onions, salt & pepper wrapped in a flour tortilla.

A toasted bagel or croissant filled with creamy basil pesto, two eggs, melted Swiss cheese, crisp cucumber slices, and peperoncini.
Bagels
Plain
Everything
Cheese

Avocado, cotija cheese, sesame seeds, cherry tomato, salt & pepper on a thick slice of multigrain sourdough bread.
extra
avocado
$1.5
Fresh tomato, onion and cucumber slices layered on a toasted bagel, generously spread with cream cheese, and finished with a sprinkle of salt and pepper.
Avocado
Add Avocado
$1.5Fluffy scrambled eggs served atop a toasted bagel, creating a simple yet satisfying breakfast dish.
Add Cheese
Cheddar
$1.5Swiss
$1.5Pepperjack
$1.5
Warm oatmeal served with brown sugar and raisins, offering a comforting start to your day. Customize with fresh strawberries and blueberries for added flavor.
Cup of oatmeal w/ Raisins & Brown Sugar
$4.25
Bowl oatmeal w/ Raisins & Brown Sugar
$5.75
Seasonal fruit
Seasonal fruit
$1.25
A fresh bagel generously spread with creamy hummus and topped with crisp cucumber slices and a sprinkle with salt and pepper
XTRAS
Onions
$0.25Tomatoes
$0.5Jalapeños
$0.5Creamy tuna salad is layered with fresh tomato and crisp lettuce, all tucked into a perfectly toasted bagel with a hint of mayonnaise.
Bagels
Plain
Everything
Cheese
Delicately smoked salmon layered over a generous spread of rich cream cheese, tomato slices, capers and onions all on a freshly toasted bagel.
extra
avocado
$1.5
Enjoy a flavorful combination of 2 eggs, chipotle aioli, cheddar cheese, tomato, and red onion, all served on your choice of a toasted bagel or croissant. Perfect for a satisfying and delicious meal any time of the day!
Bagels
Plain
Everything
Cheese

Xtra Turkey
$3
Tuna
$3
Xtra Cheese
$1.5
Dressing
$0.5
Avocado
$1.5
Xtra Egg
$1.25
Tomatoes
$0.6
Cucumbers
$0.6
Pepperoncini
$0.6
Jalapeños
$0.6
Toast
$2
Kuali Salsa
$0.6
Lettuce
$0.6
Onions
$0.6
Add on.
Chipotle
$0.75Basil Pesto
$0.75Mayonnaise
$0.5Scramble egg, tomato, onion grilled, wrapped in a flour tortilla with mozzarella cheese.

Smash avocado, sliced boiled egg, sea salt, pepper & drops on top of Kuali salsa matcha on thick slice of multigrain sourdough from Starter Bakery

Start your day with the Morning Sandwich, featuring fresh ingredients like tomato slices, onions and melted chesee with turkey or ham on your choice of bread. Perfectly crafted for quick preparation and bursting with delicious flavors to energize your morning.
Ham With Cheddar
$7.5
Turkey With Cheddar
$7.5
Ham With Swiss
$7.5
Turkey With Swiss
$7.5
Ham With Peperjack
$7.5
Turkey With Peperjack
$7.5
Protein?
Add egg
$1.25
Scramble eggs w/ chorizo, grill tomato, onions, salt & pepper wrapped in a flour tortilla.

Choose your bagel Choose your toppings
Everything
$2.75
Plain
$2.75
Cheese
$2.75
Croissant
$2.75
sesame
$2.75
Bagel Toppings
Butter
$0.5Jam
$0.5Peanut Butter
$1Avocado, cotija cheese, sesame seeds, cherry tomato, salt & pepper on a thick slice of multigrain sourdough bread.
extra
avocado
$1.5
Warm oatmeal served with brown sugar and raisins, offering a comforting start to your day. Customize with fresh strawberries and blueberries for added flavor.
Cup of oatmeal w/ Raisins & Brown Sugar
$4.25
Bowl oatmeal w/ Raisins & Brown Sugar
$5.75
Seasonal fruit
Seasonal fruit
$1.25
Banana Walnut Muffin
$4.5
Pineapple Bran Muffin
$4.5
Blueberry Bran Muffin
$4.5
Chocolate muffin
$4.75
Cranberry Apple mufin
$4.75
Zucchini Walnut Muffin
$4.5
Chocolate Croissant
$4.75
Almond Croissant
$4.75
plain croissant
$4.5
Spinach and Mushroom Croissant
$5
Ham & Cheese Croissant
$5
Cheese Danish
$4.75
Cranberry Orange Scone
$4.75
Raspberry Peach scone
$4.75
Lemon Blueberry Scone
$4.75
Veggie Quiche
$6
Bacon Quiche
$6
Tiny pastrie
$3.5
Corn bread / Coyotas
$5
Madeline
$1
mini pastrie
$3
oat muffin
$4.75

A vibrant blend of romaine lettuce, red onions, red bell peppers, red quinoa, strawberries, and sliced almonds. Option to add chicken, turkey, or tuna for additional protein. with jalapeño dressing or raspberry vinagrette
Dressings
Raspberry Vinaigrette
Jalapeño Ranch
Other

A colorful mix of romaine lettuce, red quinoa, cucumber, corn, cherry tomatoes, boiled egg, and sunflower seeds. Customize with your choice of turkey, tuna, or chicken.
Dressings
Raspberry Vinaigrette
Jalapeño Ranch
Other

Romaine lettuce, cherry tomato, cucumber, onion & sliced almonds. Add chicken, turkey, ham or tuna.
Add meat
Turkey
$3.5Ham
$3.5Tuna
$3